Uitslag 2018

1 België
Pieter Jacobs
Selectie – België 3u35’30”
2 Groot-Brittanië
Ross Lamb
T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon
3 België
Timmy De Boes
Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT
4 België
Alfdan De Decker
Lotto Soudal U23
5 België
Jelle Cant
Tarteletto-Isorex
6 België
Gerry Druyts
Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale…
7 België
Jelle Van Den Plas
Illi-Bikes CT VZW Niel
8 België
Glenn Debruyne
Home Solution – Soenens C…
9 België
Jeff Peelaers
Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT
10 België
Ward Van Laer
VP Consulting-Zannata CT
11 België
Brent Van Der Eycken
Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit…
12 België
Senna Verbiest
Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT + 1’00”
13 Erithrea
Yonatan Hailu
Selectie – Erithrea + 1’53”
14 België
Alexander Maes
Tarteletto-Isorex
15 België
Stijn Siemons
Van Eyck Sport
16 België
Robin Mertens
ProRace Cycling Team
17 Erithrea
Nahom Desale
Beat Cycling Club
18 België
Sven Van Roy
Heist Cycling Team-HCT
19 Litouwen
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda’s Willems-Crelan
20 België
Kevin Verwaest
Team Differdange – Losch
21 België
Steff Van Genechten
Stageco CT
22 Venezuela
Leonel Quintero
Start Team Gusto
23 België
Joran Mertens
Illi-Bikes CT VZW Niel
24 België
Maarten Verheyen
Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr…
25 België
Maxim Cappelle
WP De Molenspurters Meule…
26 Argentinië
Oscar Basan
Selectie – Argentinië
27 België
Dylan De Peuter
WSC Hand in Hand Baal
28 België
Jef De Boeck
Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT
29 België
Matthias Van Beethoven
ESEG Douai
30 België
Tim Poriau
Goma-Vdb Steenhouwerij
31 België
Stan Van Tricht
Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr…
32 België
Gianni Siebens
Marlux-Bingoal
33 België
Stef Amelinckx
Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit…
34 België
Dieter Serneels
Stageco CT
35 Argentinië
Enzo Martin Gariglio
Selectie – Argentinië
36 Erithrea
Elias Afewerki
Start Team Gusto
37 België
Arne Verfaillie
Tops Antiek-Glascentra HC…
38 België
Ken De Fauw
Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu…
39 België
Arno Verstrepen
Steeds Vooraan – Kontich
40 België
Ockers Geraud
Edegem BC
41 België
Bram Rombouts
Steeds Vooraan – Kontich
42 België
Guillaume Haag
T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon
43 België
Sebastiaan Vandensande
Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu…
44 België
Pierre Goebeert
AGO – Aqua Service
45 België
Tom Goovaerts
Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu…
46 België
Bryan Boussaer
Tarteletto-Isorex
47 België
Marijn Bal
Steeds Vooraan – Kontich
48 België
Julian Siemons
AA-Drink Jongerenteam
49 België
Kevyn Ista
WB Aqua Protect Veranclas…
50 België
Jense Brosens

Rituitslag 2017

# deelnemers: 113

# opgevers: 74

Afstand: 169.4 km

Tijd: 3:47´21″

Gem. snelheid: 44.33 km/h

TIJD +

1

CAMPENAERTS Victor

BEL19911028
3H47´21″

TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO

EL.PTT

2

JANSSENS Jimmy

BEL19890530
3H47´53″
+0´32″

CIBEL-CEBON

EL.CMC

3

RUIJGH Rob

NED19861112

z.t.

z.t.

TARTELETTO – ISOREX SUPERANO HAM (TEAM B)

EL.CZC

4

SWEECK Laurens

BEL19931217
3H48´41″
+1´20″

ERA REAL ESTATE – CIRCUS

EL.CMC

5

MANNAERTS Jelle

BEL19911014

z.t.

z.t.

TARTELETTO-ISOREX

EL.CZC

6

STEVENS Timothy

BEL19890326

z.t.

z.t.

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE

EL.CZC

7

VAN STAEYEN Michaël

BEL19880813
3H48´56″
+1´35″

COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS

EL.CP

8

STALLAERT Joeri

BEL19910125

z.t.

z.t.

CIBEL-CEBON

EL.CZC

9

MERLIER Braam

BEL19940211

z.t.

z.t.

ERA REAL ESTATE – CIRCUS

EL.CZC

10

WOUTERS Enzo

BEL19960321

z.t.

z.t.

LOTTO – SOUDAL

EL.PTT

11

CANT Jelle

BEL19920619

z.t.

z.t.

ERA REAL ESTATE – CIRCUS

EL.CZC

12

BOUCHER David

BEL19800317

z.t.

z.t.

PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE

EL.CZC

13

SWEECK Diether

BEL19931217

z.t.

z.t.

ERA REAL ESTATE – CIRCUS

EL.CMC

14

COOLS Michael

BEL19940912

z.t.

z.t.

TARTELETTO-ISOREX

EL.CZC

15

REYNAERTS Wim

BEL19950512

z.t.

z.t.

CIBEL-CEBON

U23.C

16

VAN DEN PLAS Jelle

BEL19950331

z.t.

z.t.

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM

U23

17

VANDEWALLE Matthias

BEL19940818

z.t.

z.t.

TARTELETTO-ISOREX

EL.CZC

18

RAYMACKERS Cedric

BEL19920619

z.t.

z.t.

TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH

EL.CZC

19

COENEN Dennis

BEL19911113

z.t.

z.t.

CIBEL-CEBON

EL.CMC

20

VAN HECKE Preben

BEL19820709
3H48´59″
+1´38″

SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE

EL.CP

21

BREYNE Jonathan

BEL19910104
3H49´21″
+2´00″

TARTELETTO-ISOREX

EL.CZC

22

HAVIK Piotr

NED19940707

z.t.

z.t.

BEAT CYCLING

ELITE

23

BRAMMEIER Matthew

IRL19850607

z.t.

z.t.

AQUA BLUE SPORT

ELITE

24

BOECKMANS Kris

BEL19870213

z.t.

z.t.

LOTTO – SOUDAL

EL.PTT

25

SMETS Gert

BEL19970926

z.t.

z.t.

ERA REAL ESTATE – CIRCUS

U23.C

26

KREDER Raymond

NED19891126
3H49´35″
+2´14″

TEAM SUNWEB

ELITE

27

VERHULST Pauwel

BEL19950104
3H50´03″
+2´42″

BAGUET – M.I.B.A. – INDULEK – DERITO CYCLING TEAM

U23

28

DE ROOZE Niels

BEL19920906

z.t.

z.t.

TARTELETTO-ISOREX

EL.CZC

29

DE FAUW Ken

BEL19910919

z.t.

z.t.

V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB

ELITE

30

JACOBS Pieter

BEL19860606

z.t.

z.t.

HUBO-AERTS ACT

Stan Ockersclassic    16 mei 2016

# deelnemers: 105 – # opgevers: 47 – Afstand: 169.0 km – Tijd: 3:51’24” – Gem. snelheid: 43.45 km/h
TIJD +
1
BREYNE Jonathan

VERANCLASSIC – AGO

BEL19910104
EL.CZC
3H51´24″
2
VAN DER SANDE Tosh

LOTTO – SOUDAL

BEL19901128
EL.PTT
3H51´38″ +0´14″
3
MOL Wouter

CYCLINGTEAM JOIN´S – DE RIJKE

NED19820417
ELITE
z.t. z.t.
4
COENEN Dennis

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM

BEL19911113
EL.CZC
z.t. z.t.
5
ROBERT Frederique

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM

BEL19890125
EL.CZC
z.t. z.t.
6
STEVENS Timothy

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM

BEL19890326
EL.CZC
z.t. z.t.
7
BAUGNIES Jérôme

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT

BEL19870401
EL.CP
z.t. z.t.
8
DONDERS Jelle

SUPERANO HAM – ISOREX – TARTELETTO

BEL19930618
EL.CZC
z.t. z.t.
9
COOLS Alexander

SUPERANO HAM – ISOREX – TARTELETTO

BEL19940413
U23.C
3H51´54″ +0´30″
10
VAN DINGENEN Jordi

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM

BEL19960618
U23.C
z.t. z.t.
11
DE DECKER Alfdan

HOME SOLUTION – ANMAPA – SOENENS CYCLING TEAM

BEL19960909
U23
z.t. z.t.
12
DE FAUW Ken Kiefer

V.Z.W. ROYALANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB

BEL19910919
ELITE
z.t. z.t.
13
PEYSKENS Dimitri

VERANCLASSIC – AGO

BEL19911126
EL.CZC
z.t. z.t.
14
MOLENBERGHS Pieter

ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM

BEL19910812
ELITE
z.t. z.t.
15
VAN DEN PLAS Jelle

WIELERCLUBSTEEDS VOORAANV.Z.W.

BEL19950331
U23
z.t. z.t.
16
BOUSSAER Bryan

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM

BEL19961119
U23
z.t. z.t.
17
DEGROOTE Jonas

SUPERANO HAM – ISOREX – TARTELETTO

BEL19951017
U23.C
z.t. z.t.
18
GEYSEN Kurt

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM

BEL19790526
EL.CZC
z.t. z.t.
19
HELMINEN Matti

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM

FIN19750814
ELITE
z.t. z.t.
20
LINTEN Tom

ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM

BEL19800309
ELITE
z.t. z.t.
21
BROES Michiel

PROFEL – UNITED C.T.

BEL19930601
ELITE
z.t. z.t.
22
LELEU Antoine

VERANCLASSIC – AGO

BEL19931020
EL.CZC
z.t. z.t.
23
BOUVRY Kenny

VERANCLASSIC – AGO

BEL19940407
U23.C
3H53´28″ +2´04″
24
BOSMANS Tom

VL TECHNICS – EXPERZA – ABUTRIEK C.T.

BEL19941024
U23
z.t. z.t.
25
LENNERTZ Sam

VERANCLASSIC – AGO

BEL19900903
EL.CZC
3H53´37″ +2´13″
26
LEIGH Andy

SUPERANO HAM – ISOREX – TARTELETTO

GBR19950316
U23.C
3H53´41″ +2´17″
27
GOUDKET Jeroen

HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT

BEL19900217
ELITE
3H53´49″ +2´25″
28
VERHEYDEN Robin

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM

BEL19941207
U23
3H54´03″ +2´39″
29
VAN HECKE Preben

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE

BEL19820709
EL.CP
z.t. z.t.
30
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

TEAM ROOMPOT

NED19921106
EL.CP
z.t. z.t.
31
VAN GENECHTEN Steff

ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM

BEL19941228
U23
z.t. z.t.
32
MERTENS Robin

VERANCLASSIC – AGO

BEL19911108
EL.CZC
z.t. z.t.
33
VAN DE MIEROOP Sam

WIELERCLUBSTEEDS VOORAANV.Z.W.

BEL19910903
ELITE
z.t. z.t.
34
VERSTREPEN Dries

VERANDAS WILLEMS – CRABBE TOITURES – CC CHEVIGNY

BEL19950525
U23
z.t. z.t.
35
VAN HYFTE Tom

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM

BEL19920817
ELITE
z.t. z.t.
36
MERTENS Joran

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM

BEL19950421
U23
z.t. z.t.
37
VAN GANSEN Sam

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW

BEL19890514
ELITE
z.t. z.t.
38
DE BLOCK Nick

TEAM THIELEMANS – DE HAUWERE

BEL19900522
ELITE
z.t. z.t.
39
WAELKENS Dave

HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT

BEL19801029
ELITE
z.t. z.t.
40
MAUER Yannick

VERANCLASSIC- AGO

GER19910215
ELITE
z.t. z.t.
41
COERTJENS Rien

WIELERCLUBSTEEDS VOORAANV.Z.W.

BEL19901022
ELITE
3H54´18″ +2´54″
42
MERSEBURG Dominik

TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI

GER19910915
ELITE
3H54´32″ +3´08″
43
GOOVAERTS Tom

V.Z.W. ROYALANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB

BEL19880703
ELITE
z.t. z.t.
44
GEERAERTS Joni

ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM

BEL19930405
ELITE
3H54´33″ +3´09″
45
KUYPERS Kris

HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT

BEL19860221
ELITE
3H54´38″ +3´14″
46
VERDIJCK Niels

V.Z.W. ROYALANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB

BEL19930809
ELITE
z.t. z.t.
47
FRANSEN David

VERANDAS WILLEMS – CRABBE TOITURES – CC CHEVIGNY

BEL19970206
U23
z.t. z.t.
48
BERTELS Jef

TEAM THIELEMANS – DE HAUWERE

BEL19960401
U23
z.t. z.t.
49
DE PROOST Jasper

ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM

BEL19961018
U23
z.t. z.t.
50
THYS Nico

RENO SYSTEMS CYCLING TEAM

BEL19890804
ELITE
z.t. z.t.
51
ADRIAENSEN Michael

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW

BEL19860807
ELITE
z.t. z.t.
52
MORTIER Lenny

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM

BEL19950315
U23
z.t. z.t.
53
VAN DEN BRANDEN Viktor

V.Z.W. ROYALANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB

BEL19920827
ELITE
z.t. z.t.
54
CASENY CATALA Ruben

START – MASSI CYCLING TEAM

ESP19860913
ELITE
z.t. z.t.
55
SARMIENTO PACHECO Johnattan Fernando

INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM

COL19821204
ELITE
z.t. z.t.
56
WAGEMANS Joris

HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT

BEL19880217
ELITE
3H54´50″ +3´26″
57
VERSTEVEN Stijn

RENO SYSTEMS CYCLING TEAM

BEL19940201
U23
3H55´20″ +3´56″
58
VERHULST Pauwel

WIELERCLUBSTEEDS VOORAANV.Z.W.

BEL19950104
U23
3H56´36″ +5´12″
DNF
DECOCK Matthieu

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW

BEL19970806
U23
DNF
SOENENS Alessandro

SUPERANO HAM – ISOREX – TARTELETTO

BEL19931201
EL.CZC
DNF
BYRNE Dillon

SUPERANO HAM – ISOREX – TARTELETTO

GBR19901027
EL.CZC
DNF
DAS Jeroen

RENO SYSTEMS CYCLING TEAM

BEL19790122
ELITE
DNF
VAN DEN CRUIJCE Kevin

SPORT SOLUTIONS CYCLING TEAM

BEL19890724
ELITE
DNF
DE BAERDEMAEKER Bart

SPORT SOLUTIONS CYCLING TEAM

BEL19850515
ELITE
DNF
DE METZELER Kevin

SPORT SOLUTIONS CYCLING TEAM

BEL19880617
ELITE
DNF
HEYVAERT Pascal

SPORT SOLUTIONS CYCLING TEAM

BEL19860508
ELITE
DNF
COVENTS Stein

INDIVIDUEEL

BEL19850501
ELITE
DNF
LUYCKX Tim

ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM

BEL19780822
ELITE
DNF
ANDRIES Jordi

ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM

BEL19960628
U23
DNF
VERBEKE Benny

WIELERCLUBSTEEDS VOORAANV.Z.W.

BEL19941018
U23
DNF
SCHIETECATTE Mathias

WIELERCLUBSTEEDS VOORAANV.Z.W.

BEL19950914
U23
DNF
ZEARO Sergio

WIELERCLUBSTEEDS VOORAANV.Z.W.

BEL19790418
ELITE
DNF
SMETS Ken

WIELERCLUBSTEEDS VOORAANV.Z.W.

BEL19820109
ELITE
DNF
VAN BUGGENHOUT Joeri

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM

BEL19761013
ELITE
DNF
DECHESNE Julien

VERANCLASSIC – AGO

BEL19910410
EL.CZC
DNF
CLAUW Yente

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM

BEL19960523
U23
DNF
VAN ECHELPOEL Michiel

V.Z.W. ROYALANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB

BEL19940605
U23
DNF
VANDERMAST Kevin

V.Z.W. ROYALANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB

BEL19921201
ELITE
DNF
VAN NOTEN Anthony

V.Z.W. ROYALANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB

BEL19960115
U23
DNF
GEERTS Kenneth

V.Z.W. ROYALANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB

BEL19970910
U23
DNF
OERLEMANS Tom

HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT

BEL19880315
ELITE
DNF
DRUYTS Gerry

CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM

BEL19910130
EL.CZC
DNF
GOOLAERTS Stijn

ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM

BEL19970403
U23
DNF
DE MEYER Senne

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW

BEL19960529
U23
DNF
THIJS Wim

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW

BEL19880510
ELITE
DNF
VERHEYEN Jelle

TEAM THIELEMANS – DE HAUWERE

BEL19950812
U23
DNF
VAN BOSSUYT Davy

TEAM THIELEMANS – DE HAUWERE

BEL19800822
ELITE
DNF
VANDERAERDEN Niels

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM

BEL19940424
U23
DNF
HENDRICKX Jorg

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM

BEL19900310
ELITE
DNF
DE PROOST Kyle

INDIVIDUEEL

BEL19950420
U23
DNF
VAN STAEYEN Michaël

COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS

BEL19880813
EL.CP
DNF
BRAET Vinnie

SUPERANO HAM – ISOREX – TARTELETTO

BEL19910812
EL.CZC
DNF
VENS Quincy

SUPERANO HAM – ISOREX – TARTELETTO

BEL19860429
EL.CZC
DNF
BEIRNAERT Wim

TEAM THIELEMANS – DE HAUWERE

BEL19680412
ELITE
DNF
DE VOS Vincent

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW

BEL19950626
U23
DNF
QUINTELIER Timo

TEAM THIELEMANS – DE HAUWERE

BEL19930102
ELITE
DNF
FRITZ Fabian

BIKE AID

GER19940608
ELITE
DNF
HERREBOSCH Andreas

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW

BEL19950410
U23
DNF
STALLAERT Joeri

CIBEL-CEBON

BEL19910125
EL.CZC
DNF
VERNIERS Jeroen

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM

BEL19880320
ELITE
DNF
DE SAEDELEER Vincent

KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW

BEL19771227
ELITE
DNF
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kevin

SUPERANO HAM – ISOREX – TARTELETTO

BEL19891017
EL.CZC
DNF
PATTYN Karel

VL TECHNICS – EXPERZA – ABUTRIEK C.T.

BEL19710617
ELITE
DNF
DEHAES Kenny

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT

BEL19841110
EL.CP
DNF
GOOSEN Wouter

VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM

BEL19860310
ELITE